Licensed to Illinois College           HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/10/2014 05:37 PM
                          2014 True Blue - 4/26/2014                           
                                   4/26/2014                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Men Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Bollinger, Conrad            Principia Co           4.88m      4.90m   10   
  2 McMahill, Mark               Culver-Stock           4.55m      4.30m    8   
  3 cabbage, dakota              Lincoln                4.25m      4.15m    6   
  4 Turner, Trace                Warriors               4.55m     J4.15m    5   
  5 Nelson, Logan                Greenville C           4.10m      4.00m    4   
  6 Yates, Anthony               Greenville C           4.05m     J4.00m    3   
  7 Olsen, Mitchel               Greenville C           3.95m     J4.00m    2   
  8 Ward, Cameron                Illinois Wes           3.97m      3.70m    1   
  9 Bruni, Shane                 College of D           4.00m     J3.70m  
 10 Toraason, Jeff               Illinois Wes           3.40m      3.40m  
 10 Barton, Mitchell             Culver-Stock           3.10m      3.40m  
 -- Bowers, Dillon               Maryville Un           2.60m         NH  
 -- walsh, jonathon              Lincoln                4.70m         NH  
 -- Saunders, Devin              Maryville Un           2.25m         NH  
 -- Padesky, Jeffrey             unnattached            4.68m     X4.45m  
 -- Hintz, Tyler                 unattached             4.00m     X3.70m  
 
Event 2  Women Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Composto, Liz                North Central                     3.46m   10   
  2 Gradishar, Jamie             Illinois Wes           3.35m     J3.46m    8   
  3 Simpson, Rachel              Illinois Col           3.07m      3.01m    6   
  4 Schneider, Isabella          Illinois Wes           2.75m     J3.01m    5   
  5 Stark, Laura                 Truman St              3.05m     J3.01m    4   
  6 Lemke, Kim                   College of D                      2.86m    3   
  7 Miller, Sara                 Warriors               3.30m     J2.86m    2   
  8 Kenndey, Katie               Maryville Un           2.80m      2.71m    1   
 -- Boyle, Brittany              Culver-Stock           2.70m         NH  
 
Event 3  Men Long Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 hill, demonte                Lincoln                7.19m      6.51m   NWI  10   
  2 Buchler, Ryan                Culver-Stock           6.71m      6.48m   1.7   8   
  3 Williams, Riley              Truman St              6.33m      6.47m   1.8   6   
  4 Stephenson, Will             Iowa Wesleya           6.35m      6.44m  +0.0   5   
  5 Williams, Jarrid             Greenville C           6.69m      6.43m   1.9   4   
  6 Wall, Brenden                Illinois Wes           6.61m      6.26m   1.1   3   
  7 Newberry, Robert             Spalding Uni           6.00m      6.20m   1.3   2   
  8 washington, deangelo         Lincoln                6.26m      6.04m   0.9   1   
  9 Sain, Mike                   Eureka Colle           6.30m     J6.04m   NWI 
 10 Young, Tyler                 Illinois Col           6.26m      5.79m   1.5 
 11 neal, tavion                 Lincoln                6.02m      5.73m  +0.0 
 12 Wittrock, Graham             Iowa Wesleya           5.80m      5.68m   0.9 
 13 Haywood, Dallas              Fontbonne Un           5.39m      5.59m  +0.0 
 14 Jones, Dreylon               College of D           4.89m      5.57m   0.7 
 15 Manzano, Angel               Greenville C           5.74m      5.38m   0.3 
 16 Harris, Caleb                Illinois Col           6.36m      5.00m   1.3 
 17 Breihan, Daniel              Westminster            6.19m      4.85m   2.0 
 18 Venezia, Samuel              College of D                      4.15m  +0.0 
 
Event 4  Women Long Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Nelson, Rebecca              Truman St              5.36m      5.39m   0.9  10   
  2 Brunner, Taylor              Greenville C           5.18m      5.22m   2.0   8   
  3 Perdue, Gabby                Greenville C           5.12m      5.10m  +0.0   6   
  4 prewitt-tuff, aysia          Lincoln                4.99m     J5.10m   2.1   5   
  5 Norris, Toddanisha           Warriors               5.80m      5.08m   0.4   4   
  6 Livengood, Kathryn           Truman St              4.76m      4.87m  +0.0   3   
  7 Perez, Krystina              Spalding Uni           4.50m      4.73m   0.8   2   
  8 bailey, raven                Lincoln                4.45m      4.71m   1.0   1   
  9 Norville, Tamar              Illinois Col           4.79m      4.68m   1.0 
 10 Killgore, Amanda             Westminster            4.67m      4.67m   1.8 
 11 pierce, veronica             Lincoln                3.99m      4.55m   0.1 
 12 Harris, Michaela             Greenville C           4.70m      4.54m   2.1 
 13 Sigman, Ellie                Warriors               4.70m      4.46m  -0.3 
 14 Simpson, Rachel              Illinois Col           4.59m      4.29m   1.9 
 15 Graf, Shatiquia              College of D           3.95m      3.96m   2.3 
 -- Boyle, Brittany              Culver-Stock           4.88m       FOUL       
 
Event 5  Men Triple Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Pacione, Joey                Illinois Wes          14.38m     13.97m  -2.0  10   
  2 neal, tavion                 Lincoln               13.45m     13.26m   0.6   8   
  3 Winter, Ryan                 Illinois Wes          12.90m     13.14m  +0.0   6   
  4 Harris, Caleb                Illinois Col          13.35m     13.13m  +0.0   5   
  5 Newberry, Robert             Spalding Uni          12.02m     12.84m   2.1   4   
  6 Williams, Riley              Truman St             12.03m     12.78m   1.5   3   
  7 McNeil, Roosevelt            Greenville C          13.20m     12.74m   2.2   2   
  8 Stephenson, Will             Iowa Wesleya          12.15m     12.38m   3.2   1   
  9 washington, deangelo         Lincoln               11.35m     12.09m  +0.0 
 
Event 6  Women Triple Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Renk, Ellen                  Illinois Wes          11.30m     11.45m   0.4  10   
  2 Harmon, Jill                 Illinois Wes          11.59m     11.26m  -1.9   8   
  3 pierce, veronica             Lincoln               10.50m     10.66m  +0.0   6   
  4 Norville, Tamar              Illinois Col          10.58m     10.51m   2.2   5   
  5 Livengood, Kathryn           Truman St             10.66m      9.91m  +0.0   4   
  6 Killgore, Amanda             Westminster           10.21m      9.73m  -0.1   3   
 -- Graf, Shatiquia              College of D           8.35m       FOUL       
 
Event 7  Men Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Robertson, Bret              Westminster           46.77m     48.46m   10   
  2 Hibbs, Geoffrey              Principia Co          50.28m     48.39m    8   
  3 Crawford, Eric               Culver-Stock          45.99m     47.60m    6   
  4 Malatt, Mark                 Illinois Wes          47.01m     44.87m    5   
  5 Elston, Don                  Illinois Col          48.09m     44.34m    4   
  6 Bowers, Dillon               Maryville Un          46.00m     44.15m    3   
  7 Martin, Seth                 Greenville C          45.30m     43.02m    2   
  8 Willett, Ryan                Illinois Wes          45.84m     43.00m    1   
  9 Gehle, Brandon               Culver-Stock          42.22m     38.71m  
 10 Turner, Paul                 Culver-Stock          37.60m     38.57m  
 11 Tillmon, Dominic             Greenville C          41.80m     37.59m  
 12 Sumpter, Jason               Maryville Un          34.00m     37.40m  
 13 ramirez, saul                Lincoln               38.85m     37.30m  
 13 Stevens, Marshall            Culver-Stock          39.22m     37.30m  
 15 neal, tavion                 Lincoln               33.50m     36.58m  
 16 Wilson, Jake                 Warriors              38.80m     36.40m  
 17 Breyley, Evan                Illinois Col          35.00m     36.21m  
 18 Cross, Alexander             Truman St             37.00m     36.05m  
 19 Toraason, Jeff               Illinois Wes          38.58m     35.96m  
 20 Butler, Brandon              Greenville C          42.10m     35.00m  
 21 Hallberg, Troy               Iowa Wesleya          38.50m     34.40m  
 22 stephenson, zach             Lincoln               30.25m     33.90m  
 23 Turner, Trace                Warriors              36.50m     33.00m  
 24 Callahan, Aaron              Maryville Un          33.00m     31.05m  
 25 Lyles, Gus                   Westminster           41.00m     30.06m  
 26 Antolik, Henry               College of D          38.22m     29.22m  
 
Event 8  Women Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Burgess, Brittney            Illinois Col          42.85m     40.49m   10   
  2 Schumacher, Kienna           Illinois Wes          37.47m     36.80m    8   
  3 Brunner, Taylor              Greenville C          36.80m     36.54m    6   
  4 Rollet, Alexandria (Lexi     Truman St             37.39m     35.20m    5   
  5 Duffy, Taylor                Illinois Col          28.76m     33.15m    4   
  6 Klott, Jodi                  Maryville Un          32.00m     33.11m    3   
  7 Weis, Aryn                   Maryville Un          30.00m     32.26m    2   
  8 Hager, Alicia                Maryville Un          31.00m     30.77m    1   
  9 Mense, Lauren                Illinois Col          29.91m     28.22m  
 10 Edmondson, Chelsea           Culver-Stock          27.86m     27.02m  
 11 Emberson, Cassie             Maryville Un          23.00m     25.35m  
 12 Miller, Sara                 Warriors              32.80m     25.29m  
 13 Herndon, Jenn                Westminster           27.56m     24.80m  
 14 Smulczenski, Danielle        Westminster           28.00m     24.40m  
 15 Carlson, Alaina              Principia Co          24.00m     23.02m  
 16 Bates, Rebekah               Maryville Un          24.00m     22.09m  
 17 Smith, Monica                College of D          26.10m     19.77m  
 18 Wilson, Morgan               Culver-Stock          17.10m     19.69m  
 19 Smethers, Kirsten            Maryville Un          25.00m     19.38m  
 20 Strother, Cienna             Iowa Wesleya          20.00m     17.78m  
 21 Sigman, Ellie                Warriors              24.60m     17.54m  
 22 Kenndey, Katie               Maryville Un          20.00m     17.37m  
 23 fizer, latasha               Lincoln               22.25m     16.18m  
 24 Schwenker, Gabriela          Principia Co                     14.47m  
 25 Vos, Lauren                  Illinois Col          11.72m     12.09m  
 
Event 9  Women High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cornett, Sydney              Truman St              1.64m      1.62m   10   
  2 Brunner, Taylor              Greenville C           1.60m     J1.62m    8   
  3 Sinclair, Stacey             Illinois Col           1.56m      1.57m    6   
  4 Perez, Krystina              Spalding Uni           1.53m      1.52m    4   
  4 Ruffner, Sierah              Greenville C           1.58m      1.52m    4   
  4 Neubauer, Holly              Truman St              1.61m      1.52m    4   
  7 Oltman, Liz                  Illinois Wes           1.55m     J1.52m    2   
  8 Baudendistel, Sidney         Truman St              1.55m      1.47m    1   
  9 Bystry, Emily                Illinois Col           1.55m     J1.47m  
 10 Waltemath, Casey             College of D           1.55m     J1.47m  
 10 Mense, Lauren                Illinois Col           1.50m     J1.47m  
 12 Vos, Lauren                  Illinois Col           1.50m     J1.47m  
 13 Klingele, Taylor             Illinois Col           1.47m      1.42m  
 13 fizer, latasha               Lincoln                1.40m      1.42m  
 13 Ulsas, Haley                 Maryville Un           1.35m      1.42m  
 13 Carlson, Alaina              Principia Co           1.35m      1.42m  
 17 Johnston, Jill               Maryville Un           1.30m      1.37m  
 
Event 10  Men High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jones, Jermaine              Culver-Stock           2.03m      2.01m   10   
  2 Holmer, Logan                Culver-Stock           2.05m     J2.01m    8   
  3 Rydell, Eric                 Illinois Wes           1.90m     J2.01m    6   
  4 Sumpter, Jason               Maryville Un           1.80m      1.81m    5   
  5 Wilburn, Richard             Greenville C           1.75m      1.76m    4   
  6 walsh, jonathon              Lincoln                1.78m      1.71m    3   
 -- Haywood, Dallas              Fontbonne Un                         NH  
 
Event 11  Men Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Kyle                Spalding Uni          16.05m     15.58m   10   
  2 Smith, Matthew               Truman St             16.07m     15.50m    8   
  3 Viehmann, John               Truman St             14.82m     13.56m    6   
  4 Johnson, Drennan             Truman St             12.66m     13.35m    5   
  5 Welsh, Ian                   College of D          14.15m     13.20m    4   
  6 Leonard, Max                 Illinois Wes          13.07m     13.19m    3   
  7 Nance, Kyle                  Illinois Col          13.15m     13.02m    2   
  8 Turner, Zach                 Illinois Col          12.68m     13.00m    1   
  9 Johnson, Dajuan              Greenville C          13.17m     12.56m  
 10 Olson, Jonathon              Iowa Wesleya          12.47m     12.39m  
 11 Cross, Alexander             Truman St             13.24m     12.25m  
 12 sullivan, ian                Lincoln               11.45m     12.21m  
 13 Roller, John                 Illinois Col          13.03m     12.08m  
 14 Ruffin, La'Roy               Greenville C          12.43m     11.99m  
 15 Laster, Noah                 Webster Univ          12.20m     11.98m  
 16 Antolik, Henry               College of D          12.84m     11.91m  
 17 Elston, Don                  Illinois Col          12.05m     11.90m  
 18 Stokes, Darnez               Greenville C          11.90m     11.69m  
 18 Walker, Donnell              Maryville Un          13.80m     11.69m  
 20 Sabel, Brad                  Iowa Wesleya          11.50m     11.37m  
 21 Stevens, Marshall            Culver-Stock          11.63m     11.15m  
 22 Sumpter, Jason               Maryville Un          11.00m     11.00m  
 23 DeMott, Mason                Culver-Stock          12.84m     10.84m  
 24 Lutz, Mike                   Westminster           11.00m     10.76m  
 25 Barlow, Jeffrey              Webster Univ          10.66m     10.65m  
 26 Cassidy, Jeff                Spalding Uni          10.19m     10.63m  
 27 DeZurik, Gunter              Fontbonne Un          10.48m     10.36m  
 28 tate, tito                   Lincoln               10.93m     10.30m  
 29 grahm, denzel                Lincoln               12.26m     10.18m  
 30 Houston, Christian           Westminster           10.00m      9.80m  
 30 Richardson, Kasey            Greenville C           9.90m      9.80m  
 32 Baldwin, Devin               Iowa Wesleya          10.59m      9.73m  
 33 Cox, Josh                    Illinois Col          12.00m      9.67m  
 34 Burkiwicz, Erik              College of D           7.76m      7.90m  
 35 Callahan, Aaron              Maryville Un           9.00m      7.75m  
 36 Soto-Laboy, Christian        Iowa Wesleya           7.70m      7.22m  
 -- Burgess, Ryan                Greenville C          11.80m       FOUL  
 
Event 12  Women Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Winslow, Lyssa               Principia Co          13.10m     12.53m   10   
  2 Benson, Madison              Illinois Col          10.88m     11.24m    8   
  3 Hardin, Maya                 Spalding Uni          10.97m     11.16m    6   
  4 McClain, Lauren              Webster Univ          11.76m     11.03m    5   
  5 Hager, Alicia                Maryville Un          11.66m     10.93m    4   
  6 Duffy, Taylor                Illinois Col                     10.74m    3   
  7 Aiello, Lauren               Illinois Col          10.45m     10.42m    2   
  8 Smith, Monica                College of D          10.37m     10.27m    1   
  9 Herndon, Jenn                Westminster           10.77m     10.24m  
 10 Arnett, Marie                Truman St             11.23m     10.21m  
 11 Strother, Cienna             Iowa Wesleya          10.60m     10.17m  
 12 Willis, Taylor               Greenville C          10.10m     10.14m  
 13 Emberson, Cassie             Maryville Un           9.50m     10.13m  
 14 Roller, Ashley               Illinois Col          10.66m     10.03m  
 15 Wilson, Morgan               Culver-Stock          11.29m      9.77m  
 16 warren, kristin              Lincoln                8.52m      9.65m  
 17 Franco, Stephanie            Greenville C           9.89m      9.60m  
 17 Meredith, Maleasha           Warriors              11.60m      9.60m  
 19 Weis, Aryn                   Maryville Un           7.00m      9.01m  
 20 londos, rebecca              Lincoln                7.75m      7.42m  
 21 Bates, Rebekah               Maryville Un           6.80m      7.28m  
 
Event 13  Men Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Kyle                Spalding Uni          50.61m     50.62m   10   
  2 Roller, John                 Illinois Col          43.53m     45.65m    8   
  3 Leonard, Max                 Illinois Wes          41.66m     45.31m    6   
  4 Waugh, Bryan                 Greenville C          44.80m     44.89m    5   
  5 Brenner, Crist               College of D          44.97m     44.43m    4   
  6 grahm, denzel                Lincoln               46.89m     44.04m    3   
  7 Smith, Matthew               Truman St             43.74m     43.57m    2   
  8 Johnson, Drennan             Truman St             40.65m     43.02m    1   
  9 Olson, Jonathon              Iowa Wesleya          40.50m     40.45m  
 10 DeMott, Mason                Culver-Stock          36.83m     37.25m  
 11 Cross, Alexander             Truman St             41.43m     36.76m  
 12 Sabel, Brad                  Iowa Wesleya          37.50m     35.47m  
 13 Turner, Zach                 Illinois Col          37.12m     35.05m  
 14 Nance, Kyle                  Illinois Col          36.87m     34.90m  
 15 Welsh, Ian                   College of D          35.51m     34.82m  
 16 Walker, Donnell              Maryville Un          37.00m     34.08m  
 17 Cox, Josh                    Illinois Col          33.00m     33.73m  
 18 Cassidy, Jeff                Spalding Uni          29.84m     33.47m  
 18 Baldwin, Devin               Iowa Wesleya          32.00m     33.47m  
 20 Stevens, Marshall            Culver-Stock          30.62m     33.13m  
 21 Lutz, Mike                   Westminster           23.00m     30.00m  
 22 Barlow, Jeffrey              Webster Univ          27.17m     29.33m  
 23 ramirez, saul                Lincoln               35.20m     29.04m  
 24 Hallberg, Troy               Iowa Wesleya          31.50m     28.96m  
 25 Foehrer, George              Webster Univ          28.86m     28.56m  
 26 Richardson, Kasey            Greenville C          30.90m     27.75m  
 27 Laster, Noah                 Webster Univ          31.19m     27.32m  
 28 Houston, Christian           Westminster           22.00m     23.27m  
 29 Soto-Laboy, Christian        Iowa Wesleya          20.00m     18.44m  
 -- Breyley, Evan                Illinois Col          30.53m       FOUL  
 -- Viehmann, John               Truman St             44.65m       FOUL  
 -- Atteberry, Dusty             Greenville C          38.50m       FOUL  
 -- Burgess, Ryan                Greenville C          35.90m       FOUL  
 
Event 14  Women Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Winslow, Lyssa               Principia Co          37.00m     40.36m   10   
  2 Henzel, Alyssa               Illinois Wes          35.42m     38.20m    8   
  3 Duffy, Taylor                Illinois Col          34.99m     38.14m    6   
  4 tookes, edraniel             Lincoln               26.65m     36.58m    5   
  5 Critten, Karina              Truman St             37.52m     35.72m    4   
  6 Kirkwood, Haylie             Illinois Col          31.95m     34.74m    3   
  7 Rowan, Kiana                 Truman St             35.12m     34.34m    2   
  8 Emberson, Cassie             Maryville Un          32.00m     33.60m    1   
  9 Smith, Monica                College of D          35.45m     33.34m  
 10 Meredith, Maleasha           Warriors              34.60m     32.37m  
 11 Hardin, Maya                 Spalding Uni          33.81m     31.57m  
 12 Roller, Ashley               Illinois Col          33.13m     31.45m  
 13 Hager, Alicia                Maryville Un          32.00m     31.33m  
 14 Benson, Madison              Illinois Col          31.90m     30.07m  
 15 Herndon, Jenn                Westminster           24.00m     28.20m  
 16 Schwenker, Gabriela          Principia Co          24.00m     25.37m  
 17 Powers, Mady                 Iowa Wesleya          30.00m     25.10m  
 18 Edmondson, Chelsea           Culver-Stock          29.62m     24.96m  
 19 Smulczenski, Danielle        Westminster           24.00m     24.83m  
 20 McClain, Lauren              Webster Univ          29.53m     23.30m  
 21 Strother, Cienna             Iowa Wesleya          30.00m     22.72m  
 22 Wilson, Morgan               Culver-Stock          29.88m     21.65m  
 23 Johnston, Jill               Maryville Un          16.00m     20.80m  
 24 Bates, Rebekah               Maryville Un          20.00m     20.01m  
 25 warren, kristin              Lincoln               25.67m     19.45m  
 -- McMurtrey, Maggie            Greenville C          37.30m       FOUL  
 
Event 15  Women Hammer Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McMurtrey, Maggie            Greenville C          48.50m     47.38m   10   
  2 Winslow, Lyssa               Principia Co          44.63m     43.38m    8   
  3 Rowan, Kiana                 Truman St             40.99m     40.82m    6   
  4 Roller, Ashley               Illinois Col          40.76m     40.78m    5   
  5 Hill, Abby                   Greenville C          43.20m     40.67m    4   
  6 Duffy, Taylor                Illinois Col          38.70m     40.30m    3   
  7 Smith, Monica                College of D          37.77m     38.57m    2   
  8 Arnett, Marie                Truman St             38.07m     37.75m    1   
  9 Critten, Karina              Truman St             37.41m     37.53m  
 10 Willis, Taylor               Greenville C          36.40m     35.64m  
 11 Rollet, Alexandria (Lexi     Truman St             33.85m     35.61m  
 12 Kirkwood, Haylie             Illinois Col          32.95m     34.36m  
 13 Edmondson, Chelsea           Culver-Stock          32.07m     32.51m  
 14 Aiello, Lauren               Illinois Col          29.12m     32.18m  
 15 Franco, Stephanie            Greenville C          33.01m     30.82m  
 16 warren, kristin              Lincoln               32.50m     29.98m  
 17 Strother, Cienna             Iowa Wesleya          26.50m     24.70m  
 18 Wilson, Morgan               Culver-Stock          29.49m     24.64m  
 19 hodge, martina               Lincoln               29.12m     22.33m  
 
Event 16  Men Hammer Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kuusisto, Josh               Greenville C          58.30m     57.60m   10   
  2 Jenkins, Kyle                Spalding Uni          51.50m     52.00m    8   
  3 Waugh, Bryan                 Greenville C          48.10m     46.84m    6   
  4 Smith, Matthew               Truman St             47.47m     43.01m    5   
  5 Stokes, Darnez               Greenville C          39.79m     42.40m    4   
  6 Viehmann, John               Truman St             44.86m     41.56m    3   
  7 Mitchell, James              Illinois Wes          42.54m     40.85m    2   
  8 Breyley, Evan                Illinois Col          39.78m     40.48m    1   
  9 Johnson, Drennan             Truman St             41.28m     39.59m  
 10 Roller, John                 Illinois Col          40.48m     39.11m  
 11 Atteberry, Dusty             Greenville C          39.81m     38.41m  
 12 Brenner, Crist               College of D          37.04m     38.14m  
 13 grahm, denzel                Lincoln               40.50m     36.12m  
 14 Burgess, Ryan                Greenville C          36.80m     35.51m  
 15 Cox, Josh                    Illinois Col          35.00m     32.72m  
 16 Welsh, Ian                   College of D          34.47m     32.56m  
 17 Baldwin, Devin               Iowa Wesleya          35.00m     32.24m  
 18 Fraker, Luke                 Greenville C          33.20m     31.92m  
 19 Stevens, Marshall            Culver-Stock          32.21m     31.62m  
 20 DeMott, Mason                Culver-Stock          42.49m     31.32m  
 21 Houston, Christian           Westminster           21.67m     31.30m  
 22 Lutz, Mike                   Westminster           20.00m     30.43m  
 23 ramirez, saul                Lincoln               30.22m     30.32m  
 24 Hallberg, Troy               Iowa Wesleya          38.50m     30.31m  
 25 Cassidy, Jeff                Spalding Uni          27.59m     28.02m  
 26 Burkiwicz, Erik              College of D          22.64m     21.57m  
 -- Kirk, Steven                 Unattached            55.00m    X55.97m  
 
Event 17  Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 College of DuPage  'A'                           10:30.61   10:10.24   10   
  2 Maryville University  'A'                        10:42.00   10:18.05    8   
  3 Lincoln  'A'                                     10:55.00   11:39.79    6   
 -- Maryville University  'B'                        10:42.00  X11:09.70  
 
Event 18  Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Truman St  'A'                                    8:21.31    8:10.96   10   
  2 College of DuPage  'A'                            8:25.41    8:24.83    8   
  3 Lincoln  'A'                                      8:44.46    8:48.55    6   
 
Event 19  Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Heisse, Heather              Webster Univ        41:00.00   42:49.04   10   
  2 Skogsberg, Brier             Westminster         42:12.00   45:33.09    8   
  3 Arturo, Natalie              College of D                   45:59.50    6   
  4 Parcells, Kayci              Truman St           46:33.00   48:50.50    5   
 -- downey, kaily                unattatched         41:30.00  X45:33.81  
 
Event 20  Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jemane, Haile                Spalding Uni        32:00.00   33:02.21   10   
  2 Niyork, Patrick              College of D        32:00.00   33:25.17    8   
  3 Allen, Anthony               Maryville Un        33:00.00   33:46.13    6   
  4 Borst, Matt                  Westminster         33:00.00   34:49.88    5   
  5 Hickson, Jason               Webster Univ        33:59.00   35:00.78    4   
  6 Lindaman, Danny              Westminster         33:30.00   37:37.56    3   
  7 Dluzen, Brandon              College of D        36:21.27   39:14.85    2   
  8 Burch, Jacob                 Westminster         38:45.00   42:16.87    1   
 -- Woldesilassie, Daniel        Unattached          32:59.78        DNF  
 -- Edmondson, Tyler             Spalding Uni        34:20.00         DQ  
 
Event 21  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Illinois Wesleyan University  'A'                   48.38      48.12   10   
  2 Truman St  'A'                                      48.24      48.99    8   
  3 Lincoln  'A'                                        51.14      50.42    6   
  4 Greenville College  'A'                             50.32      50.77    5   
  5 Maryville University  'A'                           50.66      51.38    4   
  6 Illinois College  'A'                               51.00      52.35    3   
  7 Westminster College  'A'                            51.89      52.67    2   
 
Event 22  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Truman St  'A'                                      42.14      41.50   2  10   
  2 Greenville College  'A'                             41.16      41.57   2   8   
  3 College of DuPage  'A'                              42.54      41.80   2   6   
  4 Lincoln  'A'                                        41.98      41.98   2   5   
  5 Illinois Track Club  'A'                            42.20      42.37   2   4   
  6 Culver-Stockton Coll  'A'                           42.54      42.50   2   3   
  7 Illinois Wesleyan University  'A'                   42.59      42.70   2   2   
  8 Iowa Wesleyan Coll.  'A'                            42.75      42.94   1   1   
  9 Maryville University  'A'                           44.00      45.19   1 
 10 Westminster College  'A'                            45.00      52.33   1 
 
Event 23  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Osborne, Emily               Principia Co        12:05.00   11:58.35   10   
  2 Siedel, Justine              Maryville Un        13:00.00   12:24.24    8   
  3 Stackhouse, Eroica           Webster Univ        13:48.00   13:30.34    6   
  4 Wendling, Mallory            Greenville C        13:14.00   13:38.24    5   
  5 Bleisch, Jackie              Greenville C        13:52.00   14:03.24    4   
  6 Perchetti, Abri              Culver-Stock        13:58.56   14:44.24    3   
  7 Flowers, Ceara               Culver-Stock        15:06.07   15:14.24    2   
 
Event 24  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Deng, Abram                  Spalding Uni        10:00.00   10:09.24   10   
  2 Jones, Tyler                 Maryville Un        10:30.00   10:12.85    8   
  3 McKinley, Josh               Maryville Un        10:30.00   10:20.33    6   
  4 Barber, Ben                  Greenville C        10:04.00   10:30.72    5   
  5 Garcia-Alvarez, Jose         College of D        10:40.60   10:40.89    4   
  6 Williams, Josh               Illinois Col        10:56.99   10:55.53    3   
  7 Schell, Colin                Spalding Uni        11:00.00   11:00.53    2   
  8 Ayers, Jacob                 Iowa Wesleya        10:15.00   11:14.40    1   
  9 Wilson, Jake                 Warriors            11:00.00   11:19.15  
 10 Stoffels, Thomas             College of D        11:15.00   11:45.37  
 11 steward, chris               Lincoln             11:47.54   11:48.36  
 12 Goin, Robert                 Greenville C        12:14.00   12:40.37  
 -- Ingersoll, Steven            Rogue Runner        10:30.00  X10:35.02  
 
Event 25  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nelson, Rebecca              Truman St              14.97      15.16q -1.7  2 
  2 Harmon, Jill                 Illinois Wes           15.26      15.51q -2.4  1 
  3 Dinyer, Taylor               Truman St              15.08      15.85q -2.4  1 
  4 fizer, latasha               Lincoln                15.52      16.00q -1.7  2 
  5 Brunner, Taylor              Greenville C           15.95      16.02q -1.7  2 
  6 Ulsas, Haley                 Maryville Un           16.15      17.11q -2.4  1 
  7 May, Ashlyn                  Culver-Stock           17.11      17.56q -2.4  1 
  8 hodge, martina               Lincoln                17.22      17.58q -1.7  2 
  9 Stahl, Stephanie             Illinois Wes           17.71      17.75  -1.7  2 
 10 Killgore, Amanda             Westminster            18.45      17.93  -1.7  2 
 11 Weis, Aryn                   Maryville Un           18.00      18.58  -2.4  1 
 12 Mense, Lauren                Illinois Col           18.29      18.62  -2.4  1 
 
Event 25  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Nelson, Rebecca              Truman St              15.16      15.22  -2.6  10   
  2 Dinyer, Taylor               Truman St              15.85      15.44  -2.6   8   
  3 fizer, latasha               Lincoln                16.00      15.73  -2.6   6   
  4 Brunner, Taylor              Greenville C           16.02      16.68  -2.6   5   
  5 hodge, martina               Lincoln                17.58      17.32  -2.6   4   
  6 May, Ashlyn                  Culver-Stock           17.56      17.51  -2.6   3   
 
Event 26  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, William               Truman St              15.09      15.29q -3.2  2 
  2 Piper, John                  Illinois Col           15.08      15.51q -1.8  1 
  3 James, Chris                 College of D           14.40      15.68q -3.2  2 
  4 holmes, payton               Lincoln                15.34      15.73q -1.8  1 
  5 Boyd, Jared                  Truman St              15.84      16.00q -3.2  2 
  5 Peoples, Jonah               Greenville C           15.00      16.00q -1.8  1 
  7 anderson, jonathon           Lincoln                15.12      16.15q -3.2  2 
  8 Gonzales, Travis             Truman St              16.24      16.36q -3.2  2 
  9 McNeil, Roosevelt            Greenville C           15.95      16.45  -1.8  1 
 10 Saunders, Devin              Maryville Un           17.00      16.47  -1.8  1 
 11 neal, tavion                 Lincoln                16.14      17.05  -1.8  1 
 12 Gray, Johnny                 Maryville Un           17.50      17.67  -3.2  2 
 13 Barton, Mitchell             Culver-Stock           16.33      17.78  -3.2  2 
 14 Miggins, Allen               Illinois Col           16.88      17.92  -1.8  1 
 15 Heideman, Jonathan           College of D           15.50      19.40  -1.8  1 
 
Event 26  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 James, Chris                 College of D           15.68      15.03  -3.3  10   
  2 anderson, jonathon           Lincoln                16.15      15.39  -3.3   8   
  3 Smith, William               Truman St              15.29      15.87  -3.3   6   
  4 Boyd, Jared                  Truman St              16.00      16.03  -3.3   5   
  5 holmes, payton               Lincoln                15.73      16.07  -3.3   4   
  6 Gonzales, Travis             Truman St              16.36      16.57  -3.3   3   
  7 Peoples, Jonah               Greenville C           16.00      19.59  -3.3   2   
 
Event 27  Women 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Eze-Echesi, Chimdiofuma      Illinois Col           12.17      12.43q -2.7  4 
  2 Howard, Jenny                Webster Univ           12.38      12.51q -0.6  3 
  3 cobb, kaliyah                Lincoln                12.46      12.78q -2.1  2 
  4 Shepherd, Na'Kea             Truman St              12.64      12.79q -2.1  2 
  5 Campbell, Brittni            Truman St              12.57      12.88q -1.1  1 
  6 Terrell, Tanisha             Westminster            12.78      12.99q -0.6  3 
  7 Zimmer, Maddison             Illinois Wes           12.63      13.07q -1.1  1 
  8 Perdue, Gabby                Greenville C           12.86      13.13q -2.7  4 
  9 Gregory, Alex                Greenville C           12.95      13.13  -2.1  2 
 10 fizer, latasha               Lincoln                13.78      13.17  -2.7  4 
 11 Go-Go Peters, Biobele        Illinois Col           13.11      13.21  -0.6  3 
 12 Ransom, Morgan               Illinois Wes           12.89      13.22  -0.6  3 
 13 Njie, Nyima                  Westminster            13.00      13.39  -1.1  1 
 14 Murphy, Erin                 Illinois Tra           13.10      13.43  -2.1  2 
 15 Thomas, Jade                 Illinois Wes           13.22      13.66  -2.7  4 
 16 bailey, raven                Lincoln                13.40      13.70  -0.6  3 
 17 Dixon, Molly                 Principia Co           13.30      13.71  -2.7  4 
 18 Bradley, Naomi               College of D           13.73      13.78  -0.6  3 
 19 buliox, teandria             Lincoln                13.48      13.84  -1.1  1 
 20 wallace, darshay             Lincoln                13.89      13.86  -0.6  3 
 21 Sinclair, Stacey             Illinois Col           13.61      13.98  -1.1  1 
 22 Muniania, Josie              Greenville C           13.40      14.01  -2.1  2 
 23 Anglo, Claire                Maryville Un           13.88      14.04  -2.7  4 
 24 Bystry, Emily                Illinois Col           13.64      14.27  -2.1  2 
 
Event 27  Women 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Eze-Echesi, Chimdiofuma      Illinois Col           12.43      12.41  -1.8  10   
  2 Shepherd, Na'Kea             Truman St              12.79      12.79  -1.8   8   
  3 cobb, kaliyah                Lincoln                12.78      12.83  -1.8   6   
  4 Campbell, Brittni            Truman St              12.88      12.86  -1.8   5   
  5 Terrell, Tanisha             Westminster            12.99      13.15  -1.8   4   
  6 Perdue, Gabby                Greenville C           13.13      13.15  -1.8   3   
 
Event 28  Men 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, William               Truman St              11.01      10.94q -1.3  1 
  2 Whipple, Eric                Spalding Uni           10.53      10.95q -2.0  4 
  3 Gray, Bruce                  Greenville C           10.41      10.96q  NWI  5 
  4 Holman, Dmitri               Greenville C           10.77      11.01q -1.3  1 
  5 Anderson, Nicholas           Truman St              11.04      11.03q -1.3  1 
  6 Hardaway, Quenton            Illinois Tra           10.80      11.13q -1.3  1 
  7 Garcia, Josh                 Greenville C           10.98      11.20q  NWI  5 
  8 bratton, reggie              Lincoln                10.82      11.22q -2.9  2 
  9 Harris, Anthony              Iowa Wesleya           10.70      11.29  -2.9  2 
 10 jackson, james               Lincoln                11.11      11.31  -2.0  4 
 11 Lunsford, Reed               Culver-Stock           10.90      11.36  -1.9  3 
 12 McWilliams, Alex             Culver-Stock           10.99      11.40  -1.9  3 
 13 Sain, Mike                   Eureka Colle           11.15      11.46   NWI  5 
 14 pryor, dontae                Lincoln                10.99      11.46  -2.0  4 
 15 Boyd, Jared                  Truman St              11.27      11.47  -2.9  2 
 16 St. Hill, Ryan               Greenville C           10.98      11.49   NWI  5 
 17 Prewitt, Logan               Culver-Stock           10.93      11.50  -2.0  4 
 18 Marshall, Avion              Illinois Col           11.05      11.51  -2.9  2 
 19 Doss, Isiah                  College of D           11.37      11.60  -1.3  1 
 20 Roberts, Jayme               Illinois Tra           11.50      11.61  -2.9  2 
 21 allen, corey                 Lincoln                11.22      11.65  -2.0  4 
 22 Gregory, Kyle                College of D           11.42      11.72  -1.3  1 
 23 Kreiser, Mike                Illinois Tra           11.80      11.87   NWI  5 
 24 Wilson, Zach                 Culver-Stock           11.12      11.88   NWI  5 
 25 Stark, Jon                   Greenville C           11.55      11.96  -1.9  3 
 26 Thompson, Michael            Maryville Un           11.70      12.27  -2.0  4 
 27 Foley, Jeremiah              Iowa Wesleya           12.30      12.83   NWI  5 
 -- Cottier, Brandon             Warriors               11.10         FS  -1.9  3 
 
Event 28  Men 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Gray, Bruce                  Greenville C           10.96      10.71  -1.2  10   
  2 Whipple, Eric                Spalding Uni           10.95      10.79  -1.2   8   
  3 Holman, Dmitri               Greenville C           11.01      11.03  -1.2   6   
  4 Anderson, Nicholas           Truman St              11.03      11.11  -1.2   5   
  5 Hardaway, Quenton            Illinois Tra           11.13      11.13  -1.2   4   
  6 bratton, reggie              Lincoln                11.22      11.14  -1.2   3   
  7 Smith, William               Truman St              10.94      11.16  -1.2   2   
  8 Garcia, Josh                 Greenville C           11.20      11.20  -1.2   1   
 
Event 29  Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kiblinger, Elizabeth         Maryville Un         4:45.00    4:49.64   10   
  2 Tarantino, Laura             Truman St            4:54.36    4:56.10    8   
  3 Hirsch, Katie                Truman St            4:53.74    4:56.56    6   
  4 Egan, Lindsey                Truman St            4:59.27    4:57.19    5   
  5 Anderson, Cassie             Illinois Wes         4:55.00    4:59.20    4   
  6 Barger, Skyler               Culver-Stock         5:03.71    5:02.38    3   
  7 Burditt, Emma                Truman St            4:59.39    5:04.28    2   
  8 Richardson, Casey            Spalding Uni         5:05.00    5:06.03    1   
  9 Byrne, Monica                College of D         5:06.77    5:06.93  
 10 Baker, Rosie                 Greenville C         5:13.10    5:09.46  
 11 Mauch, Emily                 Maryville Un         5:10.00    5:10.88  
 12 Simpson, Sheena              Maryville Un         5:11.00    5:11.42  
 13 Works, Molly                 Greenville C         5:05.01    5:13.00  
 14 Miller, Ashley               Illinois Wes         5:05.00    5:15.71  
 15 Koestner, Sarah              Westminster          5:16.11    5:18.22  
 16 Wiegmann, Kari               Maryville Un         5:18.00    5:23.31  
 17 Hartnett, Samantha           Maryville Un         5:25.00    5:24.16  
 18 Lockwood, Nicole             Illinois Wes         5:24.00    5:24.71  
 19 Algawerash, Sara             College of D         5:21.98    5:27.65  
 20 Lappe, Amanda                Maryville Un         5:31.00    5:28.88  
 21 Cloonan, Kaitlin             Truman St            5:24.86    5:29.77  
 22 Smith, Hannah                Illinois Tra         5:36.50    5:30.18  
 23 Pelletier, Kyla              Principia Co         5:37.00    5:33.90  
 24 Schmittzehe, Ashley          Maryville Un         5:23.00    5:35.18  
 25 Pant, Shontee                Principia Co         5:40.00    5:38.78  
 26 Ford, Suzanne                Greenville C         5:29.10    5:40.55  
 27 Hartnett, Dani               Maryville Un         5:40.00    5:47.86  
 28 Klingele, Taylor             Illinois Col         5:38.59    5:49.82  
 29 Huck, Rachael                Maryville Un         5:35.00    5:50.35  
 30 Morton, Haley                Principia Co                    5:52.01  
 31 Beach, Lindsay               Culver-Stock         5:41.68    5:59.40  
 32 Curte, Lucica                Spalding Uni         6:00.00    6:05.40  
 33 Steckler, Abbie              Principia Co         6:11.00    6:08.24  
 34 Wynecoop, Victoria           Illinois Col         6:36.43    6:20.10  
 35 herzog, lizzi                Lincoln              5:55.08    6:23.50  
 36 Irvin, Faith                 Illinois Col         6:52.91    6:52.53  
 37 Peikert, Jenny               Culver-Stock         6:29.16    6:55.50  
 38 Anderson, Hannah             Culver-Stock         6:54.43    6:59.57  
 -- gordley, kalina              Lincoln              6:02.57        DNF  
 -- Burmester, Brittney          college              5:00.00   X4:59.93  
 
Event 30  Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hesslau, Michael             Eastern Illi         3:51.23    3:56.72   10   
  2 Lambus, David                Webster Univ         3:56.11    3:57.54    8   
  3 Dees, Josh                   Greenville C         4:02.20    4:01.58    6   
  4 Black, Matthew               Eastern Illi         3:54.63    4:02.96    5   
  5 Sheets, Andrew               Truman St            4:04.26    4:06.25    4   
  6 Brinkmann, Tim               Illinois Wes         4:08.00    4:06.70    3   
  7 webster, cody                Lincoln              3:54.22    4:12.01    2   
  8 Hingson, Ray                 Greenville C         4:07.20    4:12.92    1   
  9 Bergstrom, Erik              Illinois Wes         4:06.33    4:14.94  
 10 Richards, Nate               Principia Co         4:15.00    4:16.76  
 11 Witters-Hicks, Shane         Principia Co         4:16.00    4:18.96  
 12 Greenwell, Erik              College of D         4:13.71    4:20.66  
 13 Zuniga, Joe                  Maryville Un         3:58.94    4:21.32  
 14 Horneker, Justin             Fontbonne Un         4:12.06    4:23.05  
 15 Neace, Noah                  CIRC                 4:10.00    4:23.05  
 16 Worley, Daryle               College of D         4:21.50    4:23.65  
 17 Uhrich, Tyler                Maryville Un         4:25.00    4:24.62  
 18 Evans, Nate                  Illinois Wes         4:12.00    4:25.22  
 19 Allen, Anthony               Maryville Un         4:05.00    4:25.90  
 20 Witters-Hicks, Kynan         Principia Co         4:17.00    4:26.14  
 21 Deeken, Kyle                 Maryville Un         4:25.00    4:30.24  
 22 Korinek, Gabe                Principia Co         4:38.00    4:30.88  
 23 Wohlschlaeger, Andrew        Truman St            4:33.03    4:35.21  
 24 Phipps, Josh                 Greenville C         4:19.80    4:35.58  
 25 Ellenberg, Daniel            Greenville C         4:29.80    4:36.19  
 26 Brown, Chris                 Fontbonne Un         4:38.45    4:38.28  
 27 Wooldridge, Wooldridge       Unattached                      4:39.60  
 28 Phelps, Chazz                Greenville C         4:36.20    4:41.43  
 29 Goodsell, Gavin              Principia Co         4:40.00    4:43.28  
 30 Blackley, Shane              Illinois Col         4:42.03    4:52.85  
 31 Coffey, Forrest              Spalding Uni         4:32.00    4:56.76  
 32 Smith, Nate                  Culver-Stock         4:59.14    4:57.87  
 33 thompson, kendrell           Lincoln              5:33.27    5:04.99  
 34 Ingwersen, Lance             Iowa Wesleya         4:50.00    5:07.37  
 -- Lenth, Mesfin                Illinois Col         4:08.10        DNF  
 
Event 31  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gilles, Chelsea              Greenville C           58.40      58.93   3  10   
  2 Kueny, Nora                  Truman St              58.81      59.61   3   8   
  3 Diaz, Emily                  Illinois Wes         1:00.30      59.99   3   6   
  4 Ogar, Sarah                  Westminster          1:00.56    1:00.18   3   5   
  5 Murphy, Erin                 Illinois Tra           59.96    1:00.51   3   4   
  6 Buehler, Rebecca             Fontbonne Un         1:02.42    1:01.79   2   3   
  7 brooks, kaiyla               Lincoln              1:02.12    1:02.39   2   2   
  8 Njie, Nyima                  Westminster          1:02.56    1:02.94   2   1   
  9 Smulczenski, Danielle        Westminster          1:03.09    1:03.39   2 
 10 Mibbs, Skye                  Illinois Col         1:06.98    1:07.30   2 
 11 prewitt-tuff, aysia          Lincoln              1:04.98    1:07.40   2 
 12 Schreck, Amanda              Eureka Colle         1:08.00    1:09.61   1 
 13 Graf, Shatiquia              College of D         1:13.33    1:22.96   1 
 
Event 32  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kacich, Dominic              Truman St              48.22      48.05   4  10   
  2 Sanchez, Adrian              Culver-Stock           49.00      48.51   4   8   
  3 Harris, Anthony              Iowa Wesleya           49.00      49.34   4   6   
  4 hill, demonte                Lincoln                49.77      49.45   4   5   
  5 Manning, Treyvon             Greenville C           50.90      49.75   4   4   
  6 Niehaus, Branden             Greenville C           51.06      50.95   3   3   
  7 holiday, jalen               Lincoln                49.79      51.02   4   2   
  8 Harris, Kyle                 Culver-Stock           51.86      51.40   3   1   
  9 Roberts, Jayme               Illinois Tra           51.91      51.75   3 
 10 Jones, Dreylon               College of D           53.52      52.60   3 
 11 Kanevsky, Ben                Illinois Tra           52.07      52.66   3 
 12 Buchler, Ryan                Culver-Stock           52.65      52.85   2 
 13 Roll, Clayton                Webster Univ           53.05      53.01   2 
 14 Foehrer, George              Webster Univ           52.13      53.04   3 
 15 Cottier, Brandon             Warriors               52.30      53.33   2 
 16 Luedtke, Scott               Illinois Tra           52.00      53.41   3 
 17 Fuqua, Justin                Culver-Stock           53.28      53.43   2 
 18 Kasten, Sam                  Illinois Wes           54.38      53.84   1 
 19 Tjuzuku, Tj                  Westminster            53.00      54.03   2 
 20 Harper, Jalen                Culver-Stock           54.02      54.14   2 
 21 Howard, Dylan                Illinois Col           54.99      54.69   1 
 22 Barber, Beau                 Illinois Tra           54.60      54.87   1 
 23 Hayibor, Michael             Greenville C           54.90      55.29   1 
 24 Days, Jelani                 Culver-Stock           55.51      55.41   1 
 25 Cummings, Ian                Eureka Colle           56.00      57.28   1 
 26 Bonner, Eric                 Iowa Wesleya           59.90    1:03.80   1 
 
Event 33  Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dean, Dhiaa                  Eastern Illi         2:12.50    2:10.41   10   
  2 Paris, Kristen               Eastern Illi         2:10.69    2:11.06    8   
  3 Westen, Lauren               Truman St            2:18.56    2:19.71    6   
  4 Ogar, Sarah                  Westminster          2:22.78    2:24.27    5   
  5 King, Janika                 Spalding Uni         2:28.00    2:24.97    4   
  6 Hirsch, Katie                Truman St            2:27.01    2:25.82    3   
  7 Hoover, Lauren               Webster Univ         2:29.50    2:26.58    2   
  8 demogerontas, tina           Lincoln              2:19.22    2:26.94    1   
  9 Barger, Skyler               Culver-Stock         2:26.81    2:27.12  
 10 Tarantino, Laura             Truman St            2:27.98    2:28.10  
 11 Burmester, Brittney          college              2:25.00    2:29.35  
 12 Richardson, Casey            Spalding Uni         2:30.00    2:29.71  
 13 Thomas, Taylor               Greenville C         2:30.12    2:30.95  
 14 McKenzie, Dani               Principia Co         2:34.60    2:31.85  
 15 Freeman, Kelah               College of D         2:32.38    2:32.15  
 16 Bade, Rachel                 Westminster          2:29.00    2:32.36  
 17 Renshaw, Rachel              Greenville C         2:30.10    2:32.49  
 18 Mense, Lauren                Illinois Col         2:31.74    2:33.51  
 19 Siedel, Justine              Maryville Un         2:29.00    2:34.32  
 20 Burditt, Emma                Truman St            2:30.11    2:34.38  
 21 Weis, Aryn                   Maryville Un         2:44.00    2:37.36  
 22 Ruiz-Gonzalez, Stephany      College of D         2:40.60    2:39.21  
 23 Rothas, Katie                Illinois Wes         2:42.00    2:41.06  
 24 Brock, Jessica               Fontbonne Un         2:41.29    2:43.93  
 25 thompson, akiya              Lincoln              2:47.51    2:45.32  
 26 Klingele, Taylor             Illinois Col         2:41.73    2:46.58  
 27 Steiger, Kate                Truman St                       2:48.78  
 28 Mibbs, Skye                  Illinois Col         2:41.22    2:50.19  
 29 Schreck, Amanda              Eureka Colle         2:40.00    2:52.27  
 30 Ulsas, Haley                 Maryville Un         2:45.00    2:54.52  
 31 Haygood, Sylvia              Greenville C         2:49.10    3:03.90  
 32 Wynecoop, Victoria           Illinois Col         3:05.79    3:10.93  
 
Event 34  Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schaefer, Matthew            Truman St            1:54.47    1:55.47   10   
  2 Lambus, David                Webster Univ         1:55.13    1:56.25    8   
  3 Hahn, Karson                 Warriors             1:55.30    1:56.29    6   
  4 Fleming, Derrick             Principia Co         1:54.56    1:56.44    5   
  5 Basting, Bryce               Eastern Illi         1:50.13    1:57.49    4   
  6 Ramos, Brock                 Eastern Illi         1:55.71    1:58.29    3   
  7 Dees, Josh                   Greenville C         1:55.40    1:59.08    2   
  8 Allyn, Nathan                Greenville C         1:57.80    1:59.34    1   
  9 McKinley, Josh               Maryville Un         1:58.00    2:00.29  
 10 Yoggerst, Zach               Illinois Col         1:56.40    2:02.07  
 11 Pavey, Brice                 Truman St            2:00.12    2:02.65  
 12 Deng, Abram                  Spalding Uni         2:01.00    2:03.07  
 13 Andersen, Derek              Illinois Wes         2:01.00    2:03.09  
 14 Floyd, Christopher           Truman St            2:01.91    2:03.67  
 15 Wray, Parker                 Greenville C         2:01.50    2:03.96  
 16 Whitehead, Charles           Webster Univ         2:00.92    2:04.75  
 17 Williams, Coty               Culver-Stock         1:57.60    2:05.06  
 18 McHale, Mark                 Rogue Runner         2:04.37    2:05.09  
 19 Hingson, Ray                 Greenville C         2:01.10    2:05.30  
 20 montgomery, josh             Lincoln              1:58.88    2:08.23  
 21 Neace, Noah                  CIRC                 2:05.00    2:08.66  
 22 Tutorino, Vincent            Truman St            2:10.85    2:09.08  
 23 webster, cody                Lincoln              1:56.50    2:09.31  
 24 Otte, Kevin                  College of D         2:06.90    2:09.78  
 25 Schell, Colin                Spalding Uni         2:08.00    2:09.96  
 26 Toraason, Jeff               Illinois Wes         2:08.00    2:10.55  
 27 Kattelman, Kennedy           Culver-Stock         2:08.98    2:10.80  
 28 Sellars, Cristian            Fontbonne Un         2:03.98    2:11.60  
 29 Ahrends, Zach                Eureka Colle         2:08.00    2:11.88  
 30 Huston, Peter                Greenville C         2:06.90    2:11.91  
 31 Wittrock, Graham             Iowa Wesleya         2:07.00    2:12.52  
 32 flores, joel                 Lincoln              2:04.78    2:15.74  
 33 Gilmore, Nick                Spalding Uni         2:15.00    2:16.31  
 34 Venezia, Samuel              College of D         2:07.21    2:19.22  
 35 Crump, Andrew                Principia Co         2:26.00    2:21.53  
 36 Cummings, Ian                Eureka Colle         2:10.00    2:24.92  
 37 Stegbauer, Rem               Greenville C         2:22.10    2:30.66  
 38 Biesterfeldt, Curtis         Principia Co         2:45.00    2:52.40  
 -- Miranda, Sergio              Unattached           1:50.73   X1:54.72  
 
Event 35  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Villa, Catherine             College of D         1:10.76    1:08.03   10   
  2 May, Ashlyn                  Culver-Stock         1:15.29    1:14.24    8   
  3 Killgore, Amanda             Westminster          1:10.46    1:15.26    6   
  4 hodge, martina               Lincoln              1:14.82    1:15.69    5   
  5 Goshen, Jaulle               Illinois Col         1:16.76    1:19.46    4   
 
Event 36  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Zachary              Truman St              54.93      54.37   2  10   
  2 perry, isaiah                Lincoln                56.18      55.14   2   8   
  3 Manning, Treyvon             Greenville C           55.33      55.19   2   6   
  4 holmes, payton               Lincoln                58.88      56.38   2   5   
  5 Klostermann, Michael         Iowa Wesleya           55.70      56.69   2   4   
  6 Gonzales, Trevor             Truman St              56.31      58.08   2   3   
  7 Zurfluh-Cunningham, Zack     Webster Univ           58.67      58.90   2   2   
  8 yeater, cameron              Lincoln              1:02.70    1:01.09   1   1   
  9 Seabaugh, Joseph             Greenville C         1:00.12    1:01.52   1 
 10 Heideman, Jonathan           College of D           59.03    1:02.58   2 
 11 Robertson, Bret              Westminster          1:01.98    1:03.39   1 
 12 anderson, jonathon           Lincoln                59.13    1:04.77   1 
 13 Gray, Johnny                 Maryville Un         1:03.00    1:07.23   1 
 
Event 37  Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Eze-Echesi, Chimdiofuma      Illinois Col           25.16      25.16  -3.3  5  10   
  2 cobb, kaliyah                Lincoln                26.79      26.26  -3.0  4   8   
  3 Shepherd, Na'Kea             Truman St              25.81      26.30  -3.3  5   6   
  4 Joiner, Nia                  Illinois Wes           26.26      26.45  -3.3  5   5   
  5 Campbell, Brittni            Truman St              26.38      26.83  -3.0  4   4   
  6 Gregory, Alex                Greenville C           26.00      26.95  -3.3  5   3   
  7 Go-Go Peters, Biobele        Illinois Col           27.14      26.98  -3.9  3   2   
  8 Ransom, Morgan               Illinois Wes           26.34      26.98  -3.0  4   1   
  9 Tom, Cara                    Truman St              26.87      27.04  -3.9  3 
 10 Murphy, Erin                 Illinois Tra           26.80      27.08  -3.0  4 
 11 Gilles, Chelsea              Greenville C           26.50      27.08  -3.0  4 
 12 Johnson, Kristen             Illinois Wes           26.14      27.45  -3.3  5 
 13 Kueny, Nora                  Truman St              26.93      27.51  -3.9  3 
 14 Perdue, Gabby                Greenville C           26.54      27.55  -3.0  4 
 15 Terrell, Tanisha             Westminster            26.76      27.73  -3.0  4 
 16 Dinyer, Taylor               Truman St              27.43      27.77  -1.6  2 
 17 Dixon, Molly                 Principia Co           27.68      28.03  -1.6  2 
 18 King, Janika                 Spalding Uni           30.00      28.03  -2.2  1 
 19 Thomas, Jade                 Illinois Wes           27.32      28.17  -3.9  3 
 20 bailey, raven                Lincoln                28.98      28.31  -2.2  1 
 21 Smethers, Kirsten            Maryville Un           27.44      28.31  -1.6  2 
 22 Sigman, Ellie                Warriors               27.20      28.43  -3.9  3 
 23 prewitt-tuff, aysia          Lincoln                29.11      28.44  -2.2  1 
 24 Weis, Aryn                   Maryville Un           26.44      28.45  -3.0  4 
 25 wallace, darshay             Lincoln                28.88      28.49  -1.6  2 
 26 pierce, veronica             Lincoln                29.12      28.54  -2.2  1 
 27 buliox, teandria             Lincoln                28.98      28.60  -2.2  1 
 28 Bradley, Naomi               College of D           28.43      28.90  -1.6  2 
 29 Brunner, Taylor              Greenville C           28.89      29.02  -2.2  1 
 30 Anglo, Claire                Maryville Un           28.88      29.13  -1.6  2 
 31 Perez, Krystina              Spalding Uni                      29.65  -2.2  1 
 32 Lemke, Kim                   College of D                      31.62  -2.2  1 
 
Event 38  Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Whipple, Eric                Spalding Uni           21.07      21.53  -2.7  6  10   
  2 Gray, Bruce                  Greenville C           20.81      21.59  -2.7  6   8   
  3 Kacich, Dominic              Truman St              21.59      22.05  -2.7  6   6   
  4 jackson, james               Lincoln                22.34      22.58  -3.1  5   5   
  5 Anderson, Nicholas           Truman St              22.42      22.64  -3.1  5   4   
  6 Hardaway, Quenton            Illinois Tra           22.50      22.66  -2.2  4   3   
  7 Peoples, Jonah               Greenville C           21.77      22.73  -2.7  6   2   
  8 Brewster, Ryan               Illinois Tra           22.76      22.74  -2.2  4   1   
  9 Skelton, Jack                Illinois Tra           22.02      22.77  -3.1  5 
 10 Lunsford, Reed               Culver-Stock           22.25      22.80  -3.1  5 
 11 Ryan, Rapher                 College of D           22.00      22.80  -2.7  6 
 12 Garcia, Josh                 Greenville C           22.30      22.83  -3.1  5 
 13 Holman, Dmitri               Greenville C           21.98      22.86  -2.7  6 
 14 Becerril, Raul               Iowa Wesleya           22.30      22.98  -3.1  5 
 15 Lee, Duane                   Iowa Wesleya           22.68      23.06  -2.2  4 
 16 Collins, Jordan              Illinois Wes           22.97      23.07  -3.3  3 
 17 McWilliams, Alex             Culver-Stock           22.39      23.25  -3.1  5 
 18 Prewitt, Logan               Culver-Stock           22.88      23.50  -2.2  4 
 19 allen, corey                 Lincoln                23.64      23.58  -2.9  2 
 20 Gregory, Kyle                College of D           23.42      23.61  -3.3  3 
 21 Kreiser, Mike                Illinois Tra           23.40      23.73  -3.3  3 
 22 Sain, Mike                   Eureka Colle           23.55      23.94  -2.9  2 
 23 Doss, Isiah                  College of D           23.50      24.20  -2.9  2 
 24 Wilson, Zach                 Culver-Stock           22.77      24.26  -2.2  4 
 25 Cottier, Brandon             Warriors               23.10      24.30  -3.3  3 
 26 Days, Jelani                 Culver-Stock           24.40      24.54  -2.9  2 
 27 Thompson, Michael            Maryville Un           23.80      24.71  -2.9  2 
 28 Young, Tyler                 Illinois Col           23.99      24.75  -2.9  2 
 29 Howard, Dylan                Illinois Col           24.99      24.81  -2.5  1 
 30 Kasten, Sam                  Illinois Wes           24.47      24.92  -2.5  1 
 31 Trieu, Doan                  Fontbonne Un           24.94      25.55  -2.5  1 
 32 yeater, cameron              Lincoln                24.21      25.70  -2.9  2 
 33 Foley, Jeremiah              Iowa Wesleya           25.90      26.65  -2.5  1 
 34 Bonner, Eric                 Iowa Wesleya           28.75      29.18  -2.5  1 
 
Event 39  Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Litwiller, Sarah             Principia Co        18:00.00   17:50.84   10   
  2 Tonner, Alyssa               Fontbonne Un        18:43.00   19:14.55    8   
  3 Martin, Valerie              Webster Univ        18:43.23   19:43.15    6   
  4 O'Connor, Monica             Illinois Tra        20:30.00   19:46.76    5   
  5 Cloonan, Madeline            Truman St           19:26.41   19:59.77    4   
  6 Biddle, Miranda              Truman St           19:34.56   20:15.99    3   
  7 Powers, Alivia               Greenville C        20:25.00   20:20.71    2   
  8 Reagin, Hayley               College of D        21:13.92   20:57.24    1   
  9 Steele, Laura                Webster Univ        21:55.29   20:58.03  
 10 Przybylski, Jessica          Greenville C        20:29.00   21:01.46  
 11 Choi, Lauren                 Illinois Tra        20:30.00   21:06.01  
 12 Bueckendorf, Grace           Truman St           20:30.20   21:11.22  
 13 Siemer, Katharine            Truman St           20:59.99   21:11.32  
 14 Rotz, Dana                   Illinois Wes                   21:14.66  
 15 Bergbower, Mallory           Warriors                       21:26.39  
 16 Mendelson, Lindsey           Illinois Tra        22:59.70   23:35.94  
 17 Skibinski, Caroline          Illinois Tra        22:00.00   23:36.06  
 18 Suttle, Kelsie               Spalding Uni        25:30.00   24:57.01  
 
Event 40  Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Niyork, Patrick              College of D        14:45.10   15:41.91   10   
  2 Jemane, Haile                Spalding Uni        15:20.00   15:48.56    8   
  3 Borst, Matt                  Westminster         15:43.00   16:09.46    6   
  4 Deng, Abram                  Spalding Uni        15:45.00   16:22.54    5   
  5 Choi, David                  Illinois Tra        17:08.20   16:23.02    4   
  6 Garcia-Alvarez, Jose         College of D        16:34.60   16:33.49    3   
  7 Deeken, Kyle                 Maryville Un        16:40.00   16:44.77    2   
  8 Ingersoll, Steven            Rogue Runner        16:15.21   16:55.65    1   
  9 Matthews, Allen              Spalding Uni        15:55.00   16:58.72  
 10 Fletcher, Greg               Webster Univ        16:19.08   17:03.51  
 11 Rains, Brenton               Warriors            16:43.00   17:06.59  
 12 Kelch, Ryan                  Illinois Tra        17:00.00   17:06.95  
 13 Lindaman, Danny              Westminster         15:53.00   17:07.46  
 14 McHale, Mark                 Rogue Runner        16:13.26   17:14.62  
 15 Hootman, Jon                 Illinois Tra        17:17.90   17:19.36  
 16 Salger, Dillon               Maryville Un        17:14.00   17:52.44  
 17 Marsh, Noah                  Greenville C        18:10.00   17:57.01  
 18 Kennedy, Chris               Illinois Tra        18:00.70   18:23.79  
 19 Borengasser, James           Spalding Uni        18:10.00   18:24.03  
 20 Morgan, Anthony              Illinois Tra        18:00.00   18:27.08  
 21 Wilson, William              Culver-Stock        18:00.87   19:16.07  
 -- Gabel, Ben                   Greenville C        16:34.00         NT  
 -- Burch, Jacob                 Westminster         18:23.00         NT  
 -- Mchale, Mark                 CIRC                16:00.00         NT  
 -- Dluzen, Brandon              College of D        17:27.61         NT  
 -- Uhrich, Tyler                Maryville Un        16:55.00         NT  
 -- davis, john                  Lincoln             17:05.82         NT  
 -- Price, Brandon               Spalding Uni        15:55.00         NT  
 -- Ingersoll, Steven            CIRC                16:15.00         NT  
 
Event 41  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Illinois Wesleyan University  'A'                 3:56.22    3:50.00   10   
  2 Lincoln  'A'                                      4:12.35    4:08.07    8   
  3 Illinois College  'A'                             4:22.25    4:12.21    6   
  4 Westminster College  'A'                          4:14.22    4:13.08    5   
  5 College of DuPage  'A'                            4:34.75    4:18.89    4   
  6 Greenville College  'A'                           4:14.10    4:20.25    3   
  7 Maryville University  'A'                         4:25.00    4:31.77    2   
 
Event 42  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Culver-Stockton Coll  'A'                         3:20.90    3:18.88   2  10   
  2 Iowa Wesleyan Coll.  'A'                          3:20.00    3:19.92   2   8   
  3 Greenville College  'A'                           3:25.10    3:22.49   2   6   
  4 Lincoln  'A'                                      3:20.68    3:22.77   2   5   
  5 Truman St  'A'                                    3:27.96    3:23.51   2   4   
  6 Illinois Track Club  'A'                          3:25.00    3:26.82   2   3   
  7 Webster University  'A'                           3:28.59    3:28.13   1   2   
  8 College of DuPage  'A'                            3:30.00    3:30.12   1   1   
  9 Maryville University  'A'                         3:28.00    3:35.85   2 
 10 Greenville College  'C'                           3:42.20    3:43.11   1 
 11 Fontbonne University  'A'                         3:40.00    3:43.88   1 
 12 Spalding University  'A'                          3:40.00    3:44.60   1 
 13 Westminster College  'A'                          3:40.00    3:47.29   1 
 14 Iowa Wesleyan Coll.  'B'                          3:45.00    3:48.05   1 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Truman St                  153        2) Illinois College           96   
    3) Greenville College          86        4) Illinois Wesleyan Univers  85   
    5) Lincoln                     69        6) Principia College          48   
    7) Maryville University        44        8) Westminster College        39   
    9) College of DuPage           37       10) Webster University         29   
   11) Culver-Stockton Coll        19       12) Eastern Illinois Uni       18   
   13) Spalding University         17       14) Fontbonne University       11   
   15) North Central               10       16) Illinois Track Club         9   
   17) Rend Lake                    6                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Truman St                  131        2) Greenville College        117   
    3) Lincoln                     90        4) Spalding University        87   
    5) Culver-Stockton Coll        62        6) College of DuPage          60   
    7) Illinois Wesleyan Universi  48        8) Maryville University       30   
    9) Iowa Wesleyan Coll.         26       10) Westminster College        25   
   11) Webster University          24       11) Illinois College           24   
   13) Principia College           23       14) Eastern Illinois Uni       22   
   15) Illinois Track Club         19       16) Rend Lake                  11   
   17) Rogue Runner                 1